Buscar por:  

Diretoria SINDIMAQ

Presidente - João Carlos Marchesan

Presidente Executivo - José Velloso Dias Cardoso

1º Vice Presidente - Gino Paulucci Júnior

2º Vice Presidente - Mathias Elter

3º Vice Presidente - Pedro Ariovaldo Lúcio

4º Vice Presidente - Marcelo Luiz Moreira Veneroso

DIRETORES CONSELHEIROS:

Vandermir Francesconi Junior
Marcello Luparia
Alfredo Griesinger
Shotoku Yamamoto  
Germano Fehr Neto
Andrea Zámolyi Park

VICE PRESIDENTES:

Ricardo Cilento
Marcos Lichtblau
Judenor Jaco Marchioro
Maria Estela Abramides Testa
Ricardo Castiglioni  
Alida Maria Fleury Bellandi 
Aparício Vilademir de Freitas
Bernhard Leisler Kiep
Carlos José Bernardes da Costa Nobre da Conceição
Haroldo Cortopassi
Helio Campos Mello Guida 
Lineu Matos Camargo Penteado   
Marcos Antonio Müller 
Mauricio Adriano Niel
Nelson Reginato do Canto Junior 
Renato Laranjeira 
Rene Lampe
Roberto Veiga

DIRETORIA PLENÁRIA:

Ana Helena Correa de Andrade
André Ricardo Telles
Andrea Hollmann
Antonio Alfredo Teixeira Mendes 
Bernardo Antonio Collaço 
Carlos Alberto Maciel     
Carlos Antônio Bonfanti
Carlos Agostinho Martins
Eduardo Matos de Vasconcelos
Fernando Mena Marin Bulcão
Frank Egom Bender  
Gilson Conceição Carvalho
Harry Perusin
Angela Fátima Pascoali Boeira
Luciano Trindade de Sousa Monteiro
Luiz Antonio do Santos Vizeu
Luiz Belloli Neto 
Mario Oswaldo Larco Yanez
Matheus dos Santos Menta
Moreno Magon
Nelson Ferreira Junior
Newton Eduardo Masutti
Paolo De Filippis
Pedro Constantino Evangelinos  
Reinaldo Sarquez
Rogerio Bosco  
Rubens Yasunori Nishimura 
Sergio Bonassa Manfrim  
Valdir Folgosi 
Valdir Schick

CONSELHO FISCAL:

Alexandre Roberto Ribenboim Fix
Gilberto Poleto
Amilton Mainard
Carlos Haydu Junior
Eduardo Prata Costa Fernandes
Antonio Carlos Cesar Taranto

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE MINAS GERAIS

Marcelo Luiz Moreira Veneroso 
Francisco Carlos Novaes da Silva
Otavio Moraes Viegas 

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE NORTE NORDESTE

Sebastião Pontes da Silva Filho 
Raimundo Nonato Coelho Silton 
Fabiano Dias de Souza  
Jorge Enrique Geringer 

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE PARANÁ

Carlos Walter Martins Pedro
Celso Luiz Tacla
Massami Murakami
Marcello Luparia

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE RIO DE JANEIRO

Marcelo Medeiros de Campos
Alberto Crespo de Souza 
Idarilho Gonçalves Nascimento Neto

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE RIO GRANDE DO SUL

José Cristiano Pithan Daudt
Marcus Coester
Walter Rauen de Souza  
Maicon Flor 

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE SANTA CATARINA

Valternei José Milanez
Adriano Luiz Vanzin
Bento Zanoni
Denis José Soncini  

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE SÃO PAULO

João Carlos Marchesan
Fernando Bueno
Shotoku Yamamoto  
Ubiraci Moreno Pires Corrêa 

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE VALE DO PARAÍBA

Antonio Custódio Filho
Carlos Eduardo Kneipp
Luciano Pontes Rodrigues

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE PIRACICABA

Valter Zutin Furlan
José Hugo Fleury Curado Filho   
Jose Antônio Basso
Erfides Bortolazzo Soares

DELEGADO SINDICAL TITULAR E SUPLENTE (S) - SEDE RIBEIRÃO PRETO

Rodolfo Garcia 
João Luiz Sverzut